Jandowae Clubs (28-Oct-18)

Club Contact Telephone
Ag ForceRobert Green46687126
Ambulance CommitteeGeorge Sturgess0428157566
Bowls 46685207
BoxingPeter Wilson46685110
Bridge4669 7371
Cottage Craft IncSally Maunder0439 613 977
Pam Wood0409 698 432
Catholic Womens LeagueHeather Gall46636132
Community Sports
& Recreation
Micchael Donald46685448
CricketLester Mittelstadt46685667
Coeliac SupportJanet Luck4662 8486
Domiciliary Care46684400
Football Janice Donald0427 685 542
GardenNaomi 0407632661
Club Contact Telephone
GolfPatrick Weldon46685439
Junior Rugby League Mark Llewellyn46685778
KindergartenKelly Muller46685665
Land CarePhil Labrie0427664940
LionsNorma Curd0407582318
Meals On WheelsDonna Woollett0487563515
Memorial HallM Atkinson 46685880
Men's ShedGeoff Frenken46688703
Miniature RailwayJack Lockhart46685103
Neighborhood WatchCorrina Broad4668 5814
NetballMaree Taylor0429634159
Play GroupVanessa Druce0427 797 665
PilatesAnnie Cusack0400336472
PonyKim Blinco46685634
Club Contact Telephone
Progress & HeritageHeather Gall46636132
Q
C
W
A
Burra Burri
Cooranga Nth
Jinghi Valley
Carol Chandler46688713
Cheryl Cosgrove46686744
Sally Maunder46685283
Race Iris Thompson46657501
Scout Group Olivia Rose0427908180
SES Andrew Tubb0408457100
Show Society & Grounds ManagementLillian Krog46685268
SkiTrish Davis46686123
SquashKelly Waddell0402 313096
SwimmingNick Zeller 46685614
Tai Chi 4168 0106
Tennis Mary-Ellen Tucker0427818348
Timber TownSharee Wright0429 936 985
Touch FootballMichael Gall0417636133