Jandowae Clubs (4/12/2014)

Club Contact Telephone
Ag ForceRobert Green46687126
Ambulance CommitteeGeorge Sturgess0428157566
Bowls 46685207
BoxingPeter Wilson46685110
Bridge4669 7371
Cottage Craft IncSally Maunder46685283
Catholic Womens LeagueHeather Gall46636132
Community Sports
& Recreation
Micchael Donald46685448
CricketLester Mittelstadt46685667
Coeliac SupportJanet Luck4662 8486
Domiciliary Care46685900
GardenNoela Wilson46686737
GolfCheryl Parton0427936521
Club Contact Telephone
Junior Rugby League Mark Llewellyn46685778
KindergartenKelly Muller46685665
Land CarePhil Labrie0427664940
LionsJohn Schrag46685227
Meals On WheelsShelia Campbell46685887
Memorial HallM Atkinson 46685880
Miniature RailwayJack Lockhart46685103
Neighbourhood Watch
NetballMaree Taylor0429634159
Play GroupJade Wuiske46685976
PonyKim Blinco46685634
Progress & HeritageHeather Gall46636132
Club Contact Telephone
Q
C
W
A
Burra Burri
Cooranga Nth
Jinghi Valley
Carol Chandler46688713
Cheryl Cosgrove46686744
Sally Maunder46685283
Race Iris Thompson46657501
Scout Group Olivia Rose0427908180
SES Support GroupTom Bradley0408457100
Show Society & Grounds ManagementLillian Krog46685268
SkiTrish Davis46686123
SquashBen Davison0438194733
SwimmingNick Zeller46685614
Tai Chi 4168 0106
Tennis Mary-Ellen Tucker0427818348
Timber TownDarryl Donald46685243
Touch FootballMichael Gall0417636133